To our valued customers: The MilesTek offices will be closed Monday, May 29th in observance of the Memorial Day holiday.


Fiber Optics

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber modules, thread lock, and Camlite connectors for multimode applications.

Fiber Optic Enclosures

Adaptor Modules and surface and wall mounted enclosures to route and protect  fiber runs.

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Featuring Mulit and Single Mode Duplex cables.  1m to 10m liengths available for ST/ST Duplex ST/SC Duplex, ST/LC Duplex, SC/SC Duplex, SC/LC Duplex, and LC/LC Duplex.  Custome lengths are available.